Top

List of School Managing Committee Members

Session 2014-2015


#NameDesignationPhone
1 Fr. Edward OliveiraChairman9829061115
2 Fr. Jose AnickattManager9929239186
3 Fr. Melvin JobardSecretary9828060233
4 Fr. John Ravi SJMember9530025544
5 Sr. Helen MSAMember9413980554
6 Sr. Vimal RoseMember8058834717
7 Fr. Geo Pulikal SJMember9252237900
8 Mr. Rajendra DuggarStaff Representative 9314800349
9 Mr. Felix AnandStaff Representative9928019028
10 Mr. M.D.MauraParent Representative9828060233
11 Dr. Sandeep JunejaParent Representative9461666503



Developed & Maintained by:
Interface Information Technology
© 2020 -St. Teresa's School, Jhotwara, Jaipur